Current Season Goalie Metrics
69
Games Played
13
Games Started
5
Wins
6
Losses
1
OT Losses
0.884
Save %
3.28
GAA
1
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
20112012
0.884
SV%
GP
69
GS
13
Wins
5
Losses
6
OT
1
GAA
3.28
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
11.66
20102011
0.881
SV%
GP
82
GS
20
Wins
8
Losses
8
OT
4
GAA
3.22
SO
2
PIM
4
ATOI
15.68
20092010
0.921
SV%
GP
81
GS
21
Wins
10
Losses
10
OT
2
GAA
2.48
SO
4
PIM
4
ATOI
17.92
20082009
0.909
SV%
GP
82
GS
37
Wins
25
Losses
11
OT
2
GAA
2.51
SO
6
PIM
4
ATOI
27.39
20072008
0.923
SV%
GP
53
GS
30
Wins
18
Losses
8
OT
5
GAA
2.51
SO
2
PIM
4
ATOI
35.20
20062007
0.871
SV%
GP
29
GS
6
Wins
2
Losses
3
OT
2
GAA
3.30
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
16.94
20062007
0.892
SV%
GP
20
GS
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
OT
0
GAA
3.43
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
11.37
20052006
0.880
SV%
GP
36
GS
15
Wins
8
Losses
5
OT
1
GAA
2.80
SO
1
PIM
2
ATOI
25.62
20032004
0.912
SV%
GP
69
GS
35
Wins
17
Losses
14
OT
0
GAA
2.42
SO
1
PIM
17
ATOI
30.23
20022003
0.000
SV%
GP
2
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
0.00
20012002
0.939
SV%
GP
14
GS
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
1.63
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
10.54
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20112012 |
|
69 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0.884 | 3.28 | 1 | 0 | 11.66 |
| 20102011 |
|
82 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0.881 | 3.22 | 2 | 4 | 15.68 |
| 20092010 |
|
81 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0.921 | 2.48 | 4 | 4 | 17.92 |
| 20082009 |
|
82 | 37 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 0.909 | 2.51 | 6 | 4 | 27.39 |
| 20072008 |
|
53 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 0.923 | 2.51 | 2 | 4 | 35.20 |
| 20062007 |
|
29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.871 | 3.30 | 0 | 0 | 16.94 |
| 20062007 |
|
20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.892 | 3.43 | 0 | 2 | 11.37 |
| 20052006 |
|
36 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0.880 | 2.80 | 1 | 2 | 25.62 |
| 20032004 |
|
69 | 35 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0.912 | 2.42 | 1 | 17 | 30.23 |
| 20022003 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 20012002 |
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.939 | 1.63 | 0 | 0 | 10.54 |