Current Season Goalie Metrics
3
Games Played
0
Games Started
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT Losses
0.900
Save %
3.00
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
19841985
0.900
SV%
GP
3
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
3.00
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
6.67
19831984
0.868
SV%
GP
65
GS
17
Wins
6
Losses
9
OT
0
GAA
4.27
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
15.99
19831984
0.600
SV%
GP
2
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
12.00
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
20.00
19821983
0.843
SV%
GP
46
GS
12
Wins
4
Losses
8
OT
0
GAA
4.73
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
17.94
19811982
0.876
SV%
GP
80
GS
44
Wins
20
Losses
19
OT
0
GAA
3.96
SO
1
PIM
4
ATOI
32.97
19801981
0.871
SV%
GP
78
GS
16
Wins
10
Losses
3
OT
0
GAA
4.28
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
12.95
19791980
0.861
SV%
GP
76
GS
17
Wins
2
Losses
11
OT
0
GAA
4.34
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
14.56
19781979
0.875
SV%
GP
65
GS
37
Wins
9
Losses
25
OT
0
GAA
3.83
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
35.16
19771978
0.856
SV%
GP
38
GS
13
Wins
1
Losses
10
OT
0
GAA
3.87
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
23.25
19761977
0.866
SV%
GP
50
GS
27
Wins
10
Losses
16
OT
0
GAA
4.09
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
31.67
19751976
0.902
SV%
GP
28
GS
10
Wins
5
Losses
3
OT
0
GAA
3.20
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
22.10
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19841985 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.900 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 19831984 |
|
65 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0.868 | 4.27 | 0 | 2 | 15.99 |
| 19831984 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 20.00 |
| 19821983 |
|
46 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0.843 | 4.73 | 1 | 0 | 17.94 |
| 19811982 |
|
80 | 44 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0.876 | 3.96 | 1 | 4 | 32.97 |
| 19801981 |
|
78 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0.871 | 4.28 | 0 | 0 | 12.95 |
| 19791980 |
|
76 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0.861 | 4.34 | 0 | 2 | 14.56 |
| 19781979 |
|
65 | 37 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.83 | 0 | 2 | 35.16 |
| 19771978 |
|
38 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.856 | 3.87 | 0 | 0 | 23.25 |
| 19761977 |
|
50 | 27 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0.866 | 4.09 | 1 | 0 | 31.67 |
| 19751976 |
|
28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.902 | 3.20 | 0 | 0 | 22.10 |