Current Season Player Metrics
3
Games Played
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Points
0
PP Goals
2
Shots
0.0
Shooting %
10.08
Avg TOI
Historical Season Stats
20252026
0
PTS
GP
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
PPG
0
Shots
2
SH%
0.0
Hits
7
Blocks
2
+/-
-1
PIM
2
ATOI
10.08
20242025
2
PTS
GP
20
Goals
1
Assists
1
PPG
0
Shots
20
SH%
0.1
Hits
44
Blocks
19
+/-
0
PIM
31
ATOI
8.51
20232024
0
PTS
GP
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
PPG
0
Shots
1
SH%
0.0
Hits
3
Blocks
1
+/-
-1
PIM
0
ATOI
6.73
20222023
2
PTS
GP
7
Goals
2
Assists
0
PPG
0
Shots
9
SH%
0.2
Hits
4
Blocks
3
+/-
2
PIM
7
ATOI
7.91
20212022
4
PTS
GP
55
Goals
2
Assists
2
PPG
0
Shots
65
SH%
0.0
Hits
104
Blocks
24
+/-
-12
PIM
84
ATOI
10.85
20202021
5
PTS
GP
29
Goals
2
Assists
3
PPG
0
Shots
21
SH%
0.1
Hits
84
Blocks
16
+/-
-4
PIM
37
ATOI
9.81
20192020
4
PTS
GP
43
Goals
3
Assists
1
PPG
0
Shots
39
SH%
0.1
Hits
87
Blocks
27
+/-
-2
PIM
77
ATOI
9.72
20182019
5
PTS
GP
54
Goals
3
Assists
2
PPG
0
Shots
42
SH%
0.1
Hits
97
Blocks
23
+/-
-12
PIM
27
ATOI
9.16
20172018
13
PTS
GP
47
Goals
4
Assists
9
PPG
0
Shots
56
SH%
0.1
Hits
118
Blocks
23
+/-
-4
PIM
54
ATOI
10.82
20162017
4
PTS
GP
12
Goals
1
Assists
3
PPG
0
Shots
22
SH%
0.1
Hits
44
Blocks
2
+/-
3
PIM
4
ATOI
11.68
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | S | SH% | Hits | Blocks | +/- | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20252026 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 10.08 |
| 20242025 |
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0.1 | 44 | 19 | 0 | 31 | 8.51 |
| 20232024 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 20222023 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0.2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7.91 |
| 20212022 |
|
55 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 0.0 | 104 | 24 | -12 | 84 | 10.85 |
| 20202021 |
|
29 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0.1 | 84 | 16 | -4 | 37 | 9.81 |
| 20192020 |
|
43 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 0.1 | 87 | 27 | -2 | 77 | 9.72 |
| 20182019 |
|
54 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 42 | 0.1 | 97 | 23 | -12 | 27 | 9.16 |
| 20172018 |
|
47 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 56 | 0.1 | 118 | 23 | -4 | 54 | 10.82 |
| 20162017 |
|
12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 0.1 | 44 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11.68 |