Current Season Goalie Metrics
8
Games Played
0
Games Started
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT Losses
0.000
Save %
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
20182019
0.000
SV%
GP
8
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
0.00
20172018
0.813
SV%
GP
21
GS
2
Wins
1
Losses
2
OT
0
GAA
5.29
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
6.49
20172018
0.903
SV%
GP
13
GS
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
OT
0
GAA
3.18
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
15.96
20162017
0.902
SV%
GP
53
GS
18
Wins
8
Losses
7
OT
3
GAA
2.64
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
20.56
20152016
0.901
SV%
GP
82
GS
31
Wins
12
Losses
14
OT
6
GAA
2.81
SO
2
PIM
0
ATOI
23.42
20142015
0.921
SV%
GP
82
GS
35
Wins
18
Losses
13
OT
4
GAA
2.45
SO
2
PIM
2
ATOI
28.34
20132014
0.912
SV%
GP
82
GS
37
Wins
16
Losses
17
OT
5
GAA
2.41
SO
4
PIM
0
ATOI
28.28
20112012
0.000
SV%
GP
1
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
0.00
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20182019 |
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 20172018 |
|
21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.813 | 5.29 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 20172018 |
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.903 | 3.18 | 0 | 0 | 15.96 |
| 20162017 |
|
53 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0.902 | 2.64 | 1 | 0 | 20.56 |
| 20152016 |
|
82 | 31 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 0.901 | 2.81 | 2 | 0 | 23.42 |
| 20142015 |
|
82 | 35 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 0.921 | 2.45 | 2 | 2 | 28.34 |
| 20132014 |
|
82 | 37 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 0.912 | 2.41 | 4 | 0 | 28.28 |
| 20112012 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |