Current Season Goalie Metrics
41
Games Played
5
Games Started
1
Wins
3
Losses
1
OT Losses
0.878
Save %
3.10
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
20162017
0.878
SV%
GP
41
GS
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
OT
1
GAA
3.10
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
8.02
20152016
0.908
SV%
GP
81
GS
20
Wins
11
Losses
9
OT
1
GAA
2.72
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
15.54
20142015
0.911
SV%
GP
24
GS
6
Wins
3
Losses
3
OT
1
GAA
2.56
SO
1
PIM
2
ATOI
14.63
20132014
0.907
SV%
GP
59
GS
26
Wins
16
Losses
5
OT
4
GAA
2.63
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
26.28
20122013
0.879
SV%
GP
33
GS
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
OT
1
GAA
2.92
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
10.58
20112012
0.902
SV%
GP
81
GS
36
Wins
17
Losses
17
OT
4
GAA
2.92
SO
4
PIM
4
ATOI
28.40
20102011
0.890
SV%
GP
49
GS
21
Wins
6
Losses
13
OT
2
GAA
3.28
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
25.35
20092010
0.902
SV%
GP
69
GS
39
Wins
16
Losses
15
OT
9
GAA
2.87
SO
2
PIM
2
ATOI
33.91
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20162017 |
|
41 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.878 | 3.10 | 0 | 0 | 8.02 |
| 20152016 |
|
81 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0.908 | 2.72 | 1 | 0 | 15.54 |
| 20142015 |
|
24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.911 | 2.56 | 1 | 2 | 14.63 |
| 20132014 |
|
59 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0.907 | 2.63 | 1 | 0 | 26.28 |
| 20122013 |
|
33 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.879 | 2.92 | 0 | 2 | 10.58 |
| 20112012 |
|
81 | 36 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 0.902 | 2.92 | 4 | 4 | 28.40 |
| 20102011 |
|
49 | 21 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0.890 | 3.28 | 0 | 0 | 25.35 |
| 20092010 |
|
69 | 39 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 0.902 | 2.87 | 2 | 2 | 33.91 |