Current Season Goalie Metrics
13
Games Played
0
Games Started
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT Losses
0.000
Save %
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
20162017
0.000
SV%
GP
13
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
0.00
20162017
0.872
SV%
GP
26
GS
4
Wins
0
Losses
3
OT
1
GAA
3.94
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
10.56
20152016
0.922
SV%
GP
82
GS
13
Wins
7
Losses
5
OT
1
GAA
2.17
SO
2
PIM
0
ATOI
10.44
20142015
0.906
SV%
GP
28
GS
9
Wins
5
Losses
5
OT
0
GAA
2.38
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
22.48
20142015
0.903
SV%
GP
55
GS
35
Wins
13
Losses
21
OT
2
GAA
3.27
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
40.07
20132014
0.911
SV%
GP
68
GS
26
Wins
4
Losses
17
OT
5
GAA
2.82
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
23.15
20122013
0.919
SV%
GP
48
GS
9
Wins
4
Losses
4
OT
1
GAA
2.60
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
12.99
20112012
0.917
SV%
GP
82
GS
22
Wins
8
Losses
11
OT
4
GAA
2.70
SO
1
PIM
2
ATOI
17.06
20102011
0.907
SV%
GP
26
GS
13
Wins
9
Losses
2
OT
2
GAA
2.73
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
29.59
20092010
0.892
SV%
GP
6
GS
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
OT
0
GAA
4.12
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
9.72
20082009
0.000
SV%
GP
3
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
0.00
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20162017 |
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 20162017 |
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.872 | 3.94 | 0 | 0 | 10.56 |
| 20152016 |
|
82 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0.922 | 2.17 | 2 | 0 | 10.44 |
| 20142015 |
|
28 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.906 | 2.38 | 1 | 0 | 22.48 |
| 20142015 |
|
55 | 35 | 13 | 21 | 2 | 0.903 | 3.27 | 1 | 0 | 40.07 |
| 20132014 |
|
68 | 26 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 0.911 | 2.82 | 0 | 0 | 23.15 |
| 20122013 |
|
48 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0.919 | 2.60 | 1 | 0 | 12.99 |
| 20112012 |
|
82 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0.917 | 2.70 | 1 | 2 | 17.06 |
| 20102011 |
|
26 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0.907 | 2.73 | 1 | 0 | 29.59 |
| 20092010 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.892 | 4.12 | 0 | 0 | 9.72 |
| 20082009 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |