Current Season Goalie Metrics
10
Games Played
0
Games Started
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT Losses
0.000
Save %
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
20152016
0.000
SV%
GP
10
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
0.00
20152016
0.881
SV%
GP
7
GS
3
Wins
2
Losses
2
OT
0
GAA
3.35
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
33.25
20142015
0.887
SV%
GP
63
GS
14
Wins
5
Losses
7
OT
3
GAA
3.05
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
15.95
20132014
0.899
SV%
GP
52
GS
19
Wins
5
Losses
11
OT
2
GAA
3.02
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
21.04
20122013
0.909
SV%
GP
47
GS
41
Wins
24
Losses
15
OT
3
GAA
2.48
SO
2
PIM
2
ATOI
50.39
20112012
0.919
SV%
GP
68
GS
45
Wins
19
Losses
18
OT
7
GAA
2.43
SO
4
PIM
2
ATOI
38.08
20102011
0.916
SV%
GP
78
GS
50
Wins
22
Losses
23
OT
5
GAA
2.66
SO
3
PIM
2
ATOI
38.17
20092010
0.903
SV%
GP
72
GS
58
Wins
26
Losses
23
OT
8
GAA
2.72
SO
2
PIM
4
ATOI
48.47
20082009
0.923
SV%
GP
82
GS
71
Wins
37
Losses
24
OT
8
GAA
2.33
SO
8
PIM
6
ATOI
49.85
20072008
0.919
SV%
GP
79
GS
56
Wins
32
Losses
13
OT
8
GAA
2.33
SO
4
PIM
2
ATOI
42.39
20062007
0.929
SV%
GP
80
GS
36
Wins
23
Losses
8
OT
6
GAA
1.97
SO
6
PIM
2
ATOI
27.83
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20152016 |
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 20152016 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.881 | 3.35 | 0 | 0 | 33.25 |
| 20142015 |
|
63 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0.887 | 3.05 | 0 | 2 | 15.95 |
| 20132014 |
|
52 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0.899 | 3.02 | 1 | 0 | 21.04 |
| 20122013 |
|
47 | 41 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 0.909 | 2.48 | 2 | 2 | 50.39 |
| 20112012 |
|
68 | 45 | 19 | 18 | 7 | 0.919 | 2.43 | 4 | 2 | 38.08 |
| 20102011 |
|
78 | 50 | 22 | 23 | 5 | 0.916 | 2.66 | 3 | 2 | 38.17 |
| 20092010 |
|
72 | 58 | 26 | 23 | 8 | 0.903 | 2.72 | 2 | 4 | 48.47 |
| 20082009 |
|
82 | 71 | 37 | 24 | 8 | 0.923 | 2.33 | 8 | 6 | 49.85 |
| 20072008 |
|
79 | 56 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 0.919 | 2.33 | 4 | 2 | 42.39 |
| 20062007 |
|
80 | 36 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 0.929 | 1.97 | 6 | 2 | 27.83 |