Current Season Goalie Metrics
14
Games Played
5
Games Started
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
OT Losses
0.894
Save %
2.65
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
19871988
0.894
SV%
GP
14
GS
5
Wins
4
Losses
2
OT
0
GAA
2.65
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
24.23
19871988
0.859
SV%
GP
21
GS
11
Wins
3
Losses
6
OT
0
GAA
4.40
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
31.83
19861987
0.872
SV%
GP
75
GS
50
Wins
20
Losses
25
OT
0
GAA
3.61
SO
1
PIM
2
ATOI
39.49
19851986
0.861
SV%
GP
78
GS
63
Wins
19
Losses
32
OT
0
GAA
4.08
SO
2
PIM
16
ATOI
45.26
19841985
0.857
SV%
GP
61
GS
49
Wins
16
Losses
27
OT
0
GAA
4.68
SO
0
PIM
4
ATOI
47.90
19831984
0.867
SV%
GP
61
GS
35
Wins
10
Losses
21
OT
0
GAA
4.03
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
34.41
19821983
0.873
SV%
GP
65
GS
57
Wins
21
Losses
26
OT
0
GAA
3.80
SO
1
PIM
2
ATOI
50.51
19811982
0.893
SV%
GP
80
GS
51
Wins
20
Losses
18
OT
0
GAA
3.36
SO
2
PIM
0
ATOI
37.52
19801981
0.884
SV%
GP
67
GS
50
Wins
17
Losses
18
OT
0
GAA
3.52
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
45.01
19791980
0.829
SV%
GP
3
GS
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
4.50
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
26.67
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19871988 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.894 | 2.65 | 0 | 2 | 24.23 |
| 19871988 |
|
21 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.859 | 4.40 | 0 | 0 | 31.83 |
| 19861987 |
|
75 | 50 | 20 | 25 | 0 | 0.872 | 3.61 | 1 | 2 | 39.49 |
| 19851986 |
|
78 | 63 | 19 | 32 | 0 | 0.861 | 4.08 | 2 | 16 | 45.26 |
| 19841985 |
|
61 | 49 | 16 | 27 | 0 | 0.857 | 4.68 | 0 | 4 | 47.90 |
| 19831984 |
|
61 | 35 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0.867 | 4.03 | 1 | 0 | 34.41 |
| 19821983 |
|
65 | 57 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 0.873 | 3.80 | 1 | 2 | 50.51 |
| 19811982 |
|
80 | 51 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0.893 | 3.36 | 2 | 0 | 37.52 |
| 19801981 |
|
67 | 50 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 0.884 | 3.52 | 0 | 0 | 45.01 |
| 19791980 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.829 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 26.67 |