Current Season Player Metrics
82
Games Played
22
Goals
50
Assists
72
Points
5
PP Goals
177
Shots
0.1
Shooting %
18.76
Avg TOI
Historical Season Stats
20252026
72
PTS
GP
82
Goals
22
Assists
50
PPG
5
Shots
177
SH%
0.1
Hits
74
Blocks
24
+/-
-11
PIM
12
ATOI
18.76
20242025
88
PTS
GP
81
Goals
21
Assists
67
PPG
4
Shots
180
SH%
0.1
Hits
96
Blocks
42
+/-
5
PIM
18
ATOI
18.95
20232024
83
PTS
GP
82
Goals
27
Assists
56
PPG
7
Shots
248
SH%
0.1
Hits
66
Blocks
33
+/-
-6
PIM
12
ATOI
19.31
20222023
73
PTS
GP
82
Goals
32
Assists
41
PPG
8
Shots
212
SH%
0.2
Hits
24
Blocks
23
+/-
14
PIM
6
ATOI
17.37
20212022
73
PTS
GP
76
Goals
26
Assists
47
PPG
3
Shots
197
SH%
0.1
Hits
26
Blocks
30
+/-
0
PIM
16
ATOI
17.43
20202021
30
PTS
GP
46
Goals
7
Assists
23
PPG
2
Shots
101
SH%
0.1
Hits
31
Blocks
18
+/-
4
PIM
8
ATOI
16.08
20192020
32
PTS
GP
60
Goals
16
Assists
16
PPG
1
Shots
101
SH%
0.2
Hits
29
Blocks
22
+/-
-6
PIM
6
ATOI
13.98
20182019
33
PTS
GP
51
Goals
8
Assists
25
PPG
1
Shots
91
SH%
0.1
Hits
36
Blocks
22
+/-
-8
PIM
6
ATOI
15.17
20172018
35
PTS
GP
74
Goals
13
Assists
22
PPG
4
Shots
100
SH%
0.1
Hits
44
Blocks
22
+/-
-16
PIM
18
ATOI
15.25
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | S | SH% | Hits | Blocks | +/- | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20252026 |
|
82 | 22 | 50 | 72 | 5 | 177 | 0.1 | 74 | 24 | -11 | 12 | 18.76 |
| 20242025 |
|
81 | 21 | 67 | 88 | 4 | 180 | 0.1 | 96 | 42 | 5 | 18 | 18.95 |
| 20232024 |
|
82 | 27 | 56 | 83 | 7 | 248 | 0.1 | 66 | 33 | -6 | 12 | 19.31 |
| 20222023 |
|
82 | 32 | 41 | 73 | 8 | 212 | 0.2 | 24 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 17.37 |
| 20212022 |
|
76 | 26 | 47 | 73 | 3 | 197 | 0.1 | 26 | 30 | 0 | 16 | 17.43 |
| 20202021 |
|
46 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 2 | 101 | 0.1 | 31 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 16.08 |
| 20192020 |
|
60 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 1 | 101 | 0.2 | 29 | 22 | -6 | 6 | 13.98 |
| 20182019 |
|
51 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 1 | 91 | 0.1 | 36 | 22 | -8 | 6 | 15.17 |
| 20172018 |
|
74 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 4 | 100 | 0.1 | 44 | 22 | -16 | 18 | 15.25 |