Current Season Player Metrics
29
Games Played
1
Goals
1
Assists
2
Points
0
PP Goals
9
Shots
0.1
Shooting %
8.59
Avg TOI
Historical Season Stats
20252026
2
PTS
GP
29
Goals
1
Assists
1
PPG
0
Shots
9
SH%
0.1
Hits
35
Blocks
5
+/-
-2
PIM
14
ATOI
8.59
20242025
7
PTS
GP
60
Goals
4
Assists
3
PPG
0
Shots
50
SH%
0.1
Hits
89
Blocks
16
+/-
-15
PIM
28
ATOI
9.88
20232024
24
PTS
GP
79
Goals
13
Assists
11
PPG
0
Shots
78
SH%
0.2
Hits
192
Blocks
32
+/-
4
PIM
32
ATOI
11.88
20222023
21
PTS
GP
51
Goals
10
Assists
11
PPG
0
Shots
83
SH%
0.1
Hits
94
Blocks
21
+/-
-10
PIM
28
ATOI
15.11
20222023
6
PTS
GP
19
Goals
2
Assists
4
PPG
0
Shots
19
SH%
0.1
Hits
31
Blocks
12
+/-
-1
PIM
9
ATOI
13.26
20212022
11
PTS
GP
46
Goals
5
Assists
6
PPG
0
Shots
71
SH%
0.1
Hits
103
Blocks
24
+/-
-16
PIM
21
ATOI
14.63
20212022
2
PTS
GP
10
Goals
0
Assists
2
PPG
0
Shots
9
SH%
0.0
Hits
34
Blocks
2
+/-
0
PIM
16
ATOI
8.71
20202021
6
PTS
GP
34
Goals
0
Assists
6
PPG
0
Shots
33
SH%
0.0
Hits
89
Blocks
11
+/-
-6
PIM
25
ATOI
9.78
20192020
13
PTS
GP
50
Goals
6
Assists
7
PPG
0
Shots
56
SH%
0.1
Hits
95
Blocks
17
+/-
5
PIM
23
ATOI
9.62
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | S | SH% | Hits | Blocks | +/- | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20252026 |
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0.1 | 35 | 5 | -2 | 14 | 8.59 |
| 20242025 |
|
60 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 50 | 0.1 | 89 | 16 | -15 | 28 | 9.88 |
| 20232024 |
|
79 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 78 | 0.2 | 192 | 32 | 4 | 32 | 11.88 |
| 20222023 |
|
51 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 83 | 0.1 | 94 | 21 | -10 | 28 | 15.11 |
| 20222023 |
|
19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 0.1 | 31 | 12 | -1 | 9 | 13.26 |
| 20212022 |
|
46 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 71 | 0.1 | 103 | 24 | -16 | 21 | 14.63 |
| 20212022 |
|
10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8.71 |
| 20202021 |
|
34 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 0.0 | 89 | 11 | -6 | 25 | 9.78 |
| 20192020 |
|
50 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 56 | 0.1 | 95 | 17 | 5 | 23 | 9.62 |