Current Season Goalie Metrics
35
Games Played
8
Games Started
2
Wins
8
Losses
0
OT Losses
0.898
Save %
3.51
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
20112012
0.898
SV%
GP
35
GS
8
Wins
2
Losses
8
OT
0
GAA
3.51
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
15.13
20102011
0.910
SV%
GP
82
GS
14
Wins
8
Losses
5
OT
0
GAA
2.83
SO
2
PIM
0
ATOI
10.33
20092010
0.911
SV%
GP
82
GS
14
Wins
9
Losses
5
OT
1
GAA
2.42
SO
1
PIM
4
ATOI
11.79
20082009
0.892
SV%
GP
82
GS
27
Wins
12
Losses
16
OT
0
GAA
3.14
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
21.01
20072008
0.876
SV%
GP
81
GS
16
Wins
2
Losses
9
OT
5
GAA
3.92
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
11.91
20062007
0.894
SV%
GP
79
GS
71
Wins
37
Losses
25
OT
9
GAA
2.99
SO
2
PIM
8
ATOI
52.00
20052006
0.879
SV%
GP
71
GS
28
Wins
8
Losses
19
OT
2
GAA
3.71
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
22.80
20032004
0.926
SV%
GP
82
GS
55
Wins
29
Losses
18
OT
0
GAA
2.05
SO
3
PIM
0
ATOI
41.71
20022003
0.918
SV%
GP
9
GS
5
Wins
2
Losses
3
OT
0
GAA
2.40
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
33.36
20012002
0.897
SV%
GP
1
GS
1
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
2.77
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
65.00
20002001
0.890
SV%
GP
28
GS
11
Wins
4
Losses
6
OT
0
GAA
2.96
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
23.17
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20112012 |
|
35 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0.898 | 3.51 | 0 | 0 | 15.13 |
| 20102011 |
|
82 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0.910 | 2.83 | 2 | 0 | 10.33 |
| 20092010 |
|
82 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0.911 | 2.42 | 1 | 4 | 11.79 |
| 20082009 |
|
82 | 27 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 0.892 | 3.14 | 0 | 2 | 21.01 |
| 20072008 |
|
81 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0.876 | 3.92 | 1 | 0 | 11.91 |
| 20062007 |
|
79 | 71 | 37 | 25 | 9 | 0.894 | 2.99 | 2 | 8 | 52.00 |
| 20052006 |
|
71 | 28 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 0.879 | 3.71 | 0 | 0 | 22.80 |
| 20032004 |
|
82 | 55 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 0.926 | 2.05 | 3 | 0 | 41.71 |
| 20022003 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.918 | 2.40 | 0 | 0 | 33.36 |
| 20012002 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.897 | 2.77 | 0 | 0 | 65.00 |
| 20002001 |
|
28 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.890 | 2.96 | 0 | 0 | 23.17 |