Current Season Goalie Metrics
20
Games Played
6
Games Started
2
Wins
4
Losses
1
OT Losses
0.902
Save %
2.97
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
20132014
0.902
SV%
GP
20
GS
6
Wins
2
Losses
4
OT
1
GAA
2.97
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
18.18
20132014
0.909
SV%
GP
46
GS
40
Wins
16
Losses
20
OT
3
GAA
2.87
SO
0
PIM
4
ATOI
49.98
20112012
0.920
SV%
GP
80
GS
55
Wins
35
Losses
19
OT
1
GAA
2.36
SO
5
PIM
0
ATOI
41.89
20102011
0.938
SV%
GP
82
GS
55
Wins
35
Losses
11
OT
9
GAA
2.00
SO
9
PIM
13
ATOI
41.02
20092010
0.915
SV%
GP
82
GS
43
Wins
17
Losses
18
OT
8
GAA
2.56
SO
5
PIM
8
ATOI
29.78
20082009
0.933
SV%
GP
82
GS
54
Wins
36
Losses
11
OT
7
GAA
2.10
SO
5
PIM
6
ATOI
39.74
20072008
0.921
SV%
GP
76
GS
55
Wins
28
Losses
19
OT
6
GAA
2.44
SO
3
PIM
2
ATOI
43.97
20062007
0.905
SV%
GP
82
GS
62
Wins
30
Losses
29
OT
4
GAA
3.13
SO
3
PIM
6
ATOI
44.14
20052006
0.917
SV%
GP
41
GS
35
Wins
12
Losses
13
OT
10
GAA
2.77
SO
1
PIM
4
ATOI
53.33
20032004
0.000
SV%
GP
1
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
0.00
20022003
0.907
SV%
GP
15
GS
3
Wins
3
Losses
1
OT
0
GAA
3.01
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
14.64
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20132014 |
|
20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.902 | 2.97 | 0 | 0 | 18.18 |
| 20132014 |
|
46 | 40 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 0.909 | 2.87 | 0 | 4 | 49.98 |
| 20112012 |
|
80 | 55 | 35 | 19 | 1 | 0.920 | 2.36 | 5 | 0 | 41.89 |
| 20102011 |
|
82 | 55 | 35 | 11 | 9 | 0.938 | 2.00 | 9 | 13 | 41.02 |
| 20092010 |
|
82 | 43 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 0.915 | 2.56 | 5 | 8 | 29.78 |
| 20082009 |
|
82 | 54 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 0.933 | 2.10 | 5 | 6 | 39.74 |
| 20072008 |
|
76 | 55 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 0.921 | 2.44 | 3 | 2 | 43.97 |
| 20062007 |
|
82 | 62 | 30 | 29 | 4 | 0.905 | 3.13 | 3 | 6 | 44.14 |
| 20052006 |
|
41 | 35 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 0.917 | 2.77 | 1 | 4 | 53.33 |
| 20032004 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 20022003 |
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.907 | 3.01 | 0 | 0 | 14.64 |