Current Season Goalie Metrics
29
Games Played
8
Games Started
3
Wins
6
Losses
0
OT Losses
0.878
Save %
2.86
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
19941995
0.878
SV%
GP
29
GS
8
Wins
3
Losses
6
OT
0
GAA
2.86
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
19.50
19931994
0.824
SV%
GP
17
GS
5
Wins
2
Losses
4
OT
0
GAA
4.00
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
20.31
19931994
0.880
SV%
GP
39
GS
14
Wins
7
Losses
6
OT
0
GAA
3.07
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
25.03
19921993
0.877
SV%
GP
75
GS
17
Wins
13
Losses
4
OT
0
GAA
3.22
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
15.91
19911992
0.885
SV%
GP
6
GS
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
OT
0
GAA
4.22
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
26.09
19911992
0.935
SV%
GP
4
GS
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
1.38
SO
1
PIM
0
ATOI
21.79
19901991
0.892
SV%
GP
70
GS
44
Wins
29
Losses
9
OT
0
GAA
3.01
SO
4
PIM
0
ATOI
38.15
19891990
0.883
SV%
GP
70
GS
42
Wins
17
Losses
19
OT
0
GAA
3.51
SO
1
PIM
6
ATOI
36.44
19881989
0.870
SV%
GP
80
GS
29
Wins
11
Losses
15
OT
0
GAA
3.52
SO
0
PIM
4
ATOI
23.03
19871988
0.773
SV%
GP
11
GS
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
8.24
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
3.31
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19941995 |
|
29 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.878 | 2.86 | 0 | 2 | 19.50 |
| 19931994 |
|
17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.824 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 20.31 |
| 19931994 |
|
39 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0.880 | 3.07 | 1 | 0 | 25.03 |
| 19921993 |
|
75 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0.877 | 3.22 | 0 | 2 | 15.91 |
| 19911992 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.885 | 4.22 | 0 | 0 | 26.09 |
| 19911992 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.935 | 1.38 | 1 | 0 | 21.79 |
| 19901991 |
|
70 | 44 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0.892 | 3.01 | 4 | 0 | 38.15 |
| 19891990 |
|
70 | 42 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.51 | 1 | 6 | 36.44 |
| 19881989 |
|
80 | 29 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0.870 | 3.52 | 0 | 4 | 23.03 |
| 19871988 |
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.773 | 8.24 | 0 | 0 | 3.31 |