Current Season Goalie Metrics
4
Games Played
2
Games Started
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
OT Losses
0.909
Save %
2.50
GAA
0
Shutouts
Historical Season Stats
19821983
0.909
SV%
GP
4
GS
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
OT
0
GAA
2.50
SO
0
PIM
0
ATOI
30.00
19811982
0.966
SV%
GP
1
GS
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
OT
0
GAA
1.00
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
60.00
19801981
0.832
SV%
GP
14
GS
9
Wins
1
Losses
7
OT
0
GAA
5.17
SO
0
PIM
2
ATOI
39.81
19791980
0.885
SV%
GP
64
GS
39
Wins
20
Losses
15
OT
0
GAA
3.18
SO
2
PIM
2
ATOI
35.92
19781979
0.873
SV%
GP
50
GS
38
Wins
20
Losses
12
OT
0
GAA
3.53
SO
0
PIM
12
ATOI
44.54
19771978
0.899
SV%
GP
72
GS
33
Wins
14
Losses
13
OT
0
GAA
3.18
SO
1
PIM
10
ATOI
25.64
19761977
0.895
SV%
GP
51
GS
36
Wins
14
Losses
14
OT
0
GAA
3.55
SO
1
PIM
6
ATOI
41.48
19751976
0.879
SV%
GP
67
GS
54
Wins
22
Losses
28
OT
0
GAA
3.97
SO
3
PIM
8
ATOI
47.76
19741975
0.887
SV%
GP
69
GS
39
Wins
17
Losses
15
OT
0
GAA
3.66
SO
0
PIM
8
ATOI
34.17
19731974
0.902
SV%
GP
66
GS
38
Wins
13
Losses
19
OT
0
GAA
3.08
SO
0
PIM
10
ATOI
34.81
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OT | SV% | GAA | SO | PIM | ATOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19821983 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.909 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 30.00 |
| 19811982 |
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.966 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 60.00 |
| 19801981 |
|
14 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.832 | 5.17 | 0 | 2 | 39.81 |
| 19791980 |
|
64 | 39 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0.885 | 3.18 | 2 | 2 | 35.92 |
| 19781979 |
|
50 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0.873 | 3.53 | 0 | 12 | 44.54 |
| 19771978 |
|
72 | 33 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0.899 | 3.18 | 1 | 10 | 25.64 |
| 19761977 |
|
51 | 36 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0.895 | 3.55 | 1 | 6 | 41.48 |
| 19751976 |
|
67 | 54 | 22 | 28 | 0 | 0.879 | 3.97 | 3 | 8 | 47.76 |
| 19741975 |
|
69 | 39 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0.887 | 3.66 | 0 | 8 | 34.17 |
| 19731974 |
|
66 | 38 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 0.902 | 3.08 | 0 | 10 | 34.81 |